Feature Races

Yesterday's Racing Results

Yesterday's racing results including finishing positions, silks and starting prices.

Southwell (7 Races)

20:25
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Bond Angel silk 2 Bond Angel
    4/1
  • 2nd Oblate silk 9 Oblate
    33/1
  • 3rd Break The Silence silk 8 Break The Silence
    11/4 F
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    20:28
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    02:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
19:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Mongolia silk 5 Mongolia
    4/1
  • 2nd Risk Mitigation silk 8 Risk Mitigation
    6/1
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    19:55
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    03:56
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
19:25
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Hareem Queen silk 7 Hareem Queen
    9/4
  • 2nd Sambucca Spirit silk 6 Sambucca Spirit
    16/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    19:26
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    00:57
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £255
more info
18:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Saaheq silk 1 Saaheq
    10/3 F
  • 2nd Samovar silk 9 Samovar
    12/1
  • 3rd Magic J silk 2 Magic J
    4/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    18:57
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    00:57
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,208, 2nd £1,550, 3rd £774, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
18:25
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Awa Bomba silk 1 Awa Bomba
    11/10 F
  • 2nd Muqarred silk 2 Muqarred
    4/1
  • 3rd Freedom And Wheat silk 5 Freedom And Wheat
    16/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    18:26
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    02:08
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
17:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Escalade silk 5 Escalade
    33/1
  • 2nd Baadirr silk 1 Baadirr
    11/10 JF
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    17:56
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    02:08
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £255
more info
17:25
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Poeta Brasileiro silk 1 Poeta Brasileiro
    15/8 F
  • 2nd Vallarta silk 8 Vallarta
    11/1
  • 3rd Scandinavian Lady silk 5 Scandinavian Lady
    9/2
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    17:28
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    01:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info

Kempton (8 Races)

20:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Maisie Moo silk 7 Maisie Moo
    10/3 F
  • 2nd Rock In Society silk 3 Rock In Society
    16/1
  • 3rd Global Acclamation silk 4 Global Acclamation
    13/2
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    20:13
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:06
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400
more info
19:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Penarth Pier silk 4 Penarth Pier
    12/1
  • 2nd Three C's silk 7 Three C's
    7/1
  • 2nd Glamorous Crescent silk 2 Glamorous Crescent
    10/1
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    19:44
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:05
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
19:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Dawaaween silk 8 Dawaaween
    2/1 F
  • 2nd Sonnet Rose silk 11 Sonnet Rose
    9/2
  • 3rd Chloellie silk 6 Chloellie
    9/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    19:16
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:05
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,752, 2nd £1,116, 3rd £558, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
18:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Khuzaam silk 5 Khuzaam
    10/11 F
  • 2nd Lawmaking silk 6 Lawmaking
    8/1
  • 3rd Graphite Storm silk 8 Graphite Storm
    25/1
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    18:42
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:16
  • Prizes:
    Winner £9,338, 2nd £2,796, 3rd £1,398, 4th £699, 5th £350, 6th £176
more info
18:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Impatient silk 7 Impatient
    7/1
  • 2nd Incinerator silk 2 Incinerator
    4/1
  • 3rd Atheeb silk 4 Atheeb
    5/2 F
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    18:11
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:20
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,469, 2nd £1,925, 3rd £962, 4th £481, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
17:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Necoleta silk 12 Necoleta
    7/1
  • 2nd Pearl Jam silk 13 Pearl Jam
    5/2 F
  • 3rd Rosarno silk 5 Rosarno
    4/1
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    17:42
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:18
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
17:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Pepper Bay silk 10 Pepper Bay
    1/1 F
  • 2nd Cry Havoc silk 7 Cry Havoc
    20/1
  • 3rd Captivated silk 2 Captivated
    3/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    17:15
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    01:52
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £289
more info
16:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Twilighting silk 12 Twilighting
    10/3
  • 2nd Aiguillette silk 5 Aiguillette
    11/4 F
  • 3rd Carla Koala silk 6 Carla Koala
    66/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    16:43
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    01:53
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info

Wetherby (8 Races)

17:35
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Antunes silk 9 Antunes
    3/1 F
  • 2nd Theatre Legend silk 2 Theatre Legend
    6/1
  • 3rd Captain Moirette silk 4 Captain Moirette
    10/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    17:39
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:47
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,978, 2nd £1,755, 3rd £878, 4th £439, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
17:05
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ballyvic Boru silk 9 Ballyvic Boru
    11/2
  • 2nd Ecu De La Noverie silk 5 Ecu De La Noverie
    4/1 JF
  • 3rd Sir Egbert silk 6 Sir Egbert
    6/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    17:08
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:47
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,213, 2nd £2,118, 3rd £1,059, 4th £529, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
16:35
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jacks Last Hope silk 2 Jacks Last Hope
    13/2
  • 2nd Victarion silk 9 Victarion
    17/2
  • 3rd Justatenner silk 4 Justatenner
    13/2
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    16:35
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    10:12
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,978, 2nd £1,755, 3rd £878, 4th £439, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
16:00
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Crievehill silk 1 Crievehill
    9/4 JF
  • 2nd Kayf Blanco silk 7 Kayf Blanco
    8/1
  • 3rd Ascot De Bruyere silk 3 Ascot De Bruyere
    16/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    16:04
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    07:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £8,187, 2nd £2,404, 3rd £1,202, 4th £601, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
15:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jatiluwih silk 1 Jatiluwih
    11/2
  • 2nd West Cork silk 9 West Cork
    6/5 F
  • 3rd Young Bull silk 10 Young Bull
    20/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:36
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    07:31
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,224, 2nd £1,240, 3rd £620, 4th £310
more info
14:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Sam Spinner silk 4 Sam Spinner
    5/4
  • 2nd Beakstown silk 1 Beakstown
    10/11 F
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    14:55
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    07:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,504, 2nd £1,322, 3rd £661, 4th £350, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
14:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Maria Magdalena silk 1 Maria Magdalena
    8/15 F
  • 2nd Burnage Boy silk 3 Burnage Boy
    16/1
  • 3rd Uncle Norman silk 9 Uncle Norman
    9/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    14:20
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,163, 2nd £1,222, 3rd £611, 4th £350
more info
13:50
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Lady Shanawell silk 9 Lady Shanawell
    11/2
  • 2nd Paricolor silk 7 Paricolor
    12/1
  • 3rd George Ridsdale silk 4 George Ridsdale
    20/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    13:50
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,163, 2nd £1,222, 3rd £611, 4th £350, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info

Punchestown (7 Races)

17:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Fantasio D'alene silk 5 Fantasio D'alene
    8/15 F
  • 2nd Good Time Jonny silk 7 Good Time Jonny
    8/1
  • 3rd Mighty Tom silk 9 Mighty Tom
    12/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    17:23
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    06:48
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,000, 2nd £2,000, 3rd £1,000, 4th £500, 5th £300, 6th £200
more info
16:50
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Allduckornodinner silk 8 Allduckornodinner
    4/1
  • 2nd Robin De Roost silk 10 Robin De Roost
    9/1
  • 3rd Light Bulb silk 11 Light Bulb
    50/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    16:51
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    10:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,199, 2nd £2,400, 3rd £1,200, 4th £601, 5th £360, 6th £240
more info
16:15
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jett silk 1 Jett
    22/1
  • 2nd Alpha Des Obeaux silk 4 Alpha Des Obeaux
    10/3
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    16:16
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    10:41
  • Prizes:
    Winner £24,000, 2nd £8,000, 3rd £4,000, 4th £2,000, 5th £1,200, 6th £800
more info
15:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jan Maat silk 3 Jan Maat
    2/1
  • 2nd Cool Colonnade silk 1 Cool Colonnade
    10/1
  • Runners:
    4
  • Off Time:
    15:45
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    08:23
  • Prizes:
    Winner £21,000, 2nd £7,000, 3rd £3,500, 4th £1,750
more info
15:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Conron silk 3 Conron
    7/1
  • 2nd Le Vagabond silk 15 Le Vagabond
    14/1
  • 3rd Ellie Mac silk 7 Ellie Mac
    10/1
  • 4th Lucky Road silk 13 Lucky Road
    13/2
  • Runners:
    16
  • Off Time:
    15:11
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    08:25
  • Prizes:
    Winner £10,800, 2nd £3,600, 3rd £1,800, 4th £900, 5th £539, 6th £360
more info
14:35
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Shumaker silk 7 Shumaker
    11/8 F
  • 2nd Dawson's Cottage silk 11 Dawson's Cottage
    7/1
  • 3rd Let The Heirs Walk silk 1 Let The Heirs Walk
    8/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    14:35
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    06:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,199, 2nd £2,400, 3rd £1,200, 4th £601, 5th £360, 6th £240
more info
14:05
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Beacon Edge silk 2 Beacon Edge
    4/6 F
  • 2nd Mystery Stowaway silk 18 Mystery Stowaway
    20/1
  • 3rd Ego Des Mottes silk 4 Ego Des Mottes
    7/2
  • Runners:
    19
  • Off Time:
    14:05
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    06:46
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,800, 2nd £2,600, 3rd £1,300, 4th £650, 5th £390, 6th £260
more info

Nottingham (7 Races)

17:15
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Skeetah silk 10 Skeetah
    16/1
  • 2nd Van Gerwen silk 6 Van Gerwen
    15/2
  • 3rd Ebitda silk 3 Ebitda
    14/1
  • 4th Carlovian silk 12 Carlovian
    14/1
  • Runners:
    17
  • Off Time:
    17:19
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,234, 2nd £962, 3rd £481, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Wrenthorpe silk 10 Wrenthorpe
    9/2
  • 2nd Bellevarde silk 14 Bellevarde
    25/1
  • 3rd Afandem silk 7 Afandem
    14/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    16:46
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    01:42
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,469, 2nd £1,925, 3rd £962, 4th £481, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ainsdale silk 3 Ainsdale
    4/7 F
  • 2nd Sermon silk 4 Sermon
    12/1
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    16:10
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,469, 2nd £1,925, 3rd £962, 4th £481, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
15:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Majestic Dawn silk 4 Majestic Dawn
    9/4 F
  • 2nd Junooh silk 10 Junooh
    4/1
  • 3rd Skyman silk 9 Skyman
    3/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    15:42
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    03:40
  • Prizes:
    Winner £9,338, 2nd £2,796, 3rd £1,398, 4th £699, 5th £350, 6th £176
more info
15:05
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st She's A Unicorn silk 5 She's A Unicorn
    20/1
  • 2nd Ambyfaeirvine silk 7 Ambyfaeirvine
    16/1
  • 3rd Jungle Book silk 8 Jungle Book
    3/1 F
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:05
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    02:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
14:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st So I Told You silk 9 So I Told You
    1/2 F
  • 2nd Magic Dust silk 6 Magic Dust
    8/1
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    14:34
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    02:35
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £289
more info
13:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Zegalo silk 11 Zegalo
    8/13 F
  • 2nd Phoenix Aquilus silk 6 Phoenix Aquilus
    66/1
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    13:56
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    02:37
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £289
more info

Bath (7 Races)

16:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Manucci silk 7 Manucci
    6/1
  • 2nd Beer With The Boys silk 9 Beer With The Boys
    12/1
  • 3rd Luck Of Clover silk 10 Luck Of Clover
    9/2
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    17:01
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    03:55
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:25
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Gamesters Icon silk 9 Gamesters Icon
    2/1 F
  • 2nd Capriolette silk 1 Capriolette
    8/1
  • 3rd Vixen silk 6 Vixen
    25/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    16:28
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    02:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
15:50
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Cochise silk 9 Cochise
    6/1
  • 2nd Land Of Winter silk 8 Land Of Winter
    3/1
  • 3rd Quel Destin silk 3 Quel Destin
    4/5 F
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:51
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:58
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
15:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Sapa Inca silk 9 Sapa Inca
    7/2
  • 2nd Hulcote silk 5 Hulcote
    16/1
  • 3rd Dance Legend silk 4 Dance Legend
    10/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    15:20
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:09
  • Prizes:
    Winner £22,684, 2nd £8,600, 3rd £4,304, 4th £2,144, 5th £1,076, 6th £540
more info
14:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Midnights Legacy silk 6 Midnights Legacy
    11/2
  • 2nd Salamanca School silk 9 Salamanca School
    6/1
  • 3rd Herman Hesse silk 4 Herman Hesse
    3/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    14:46
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    03:33
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,140, 2nd £1,232, 3rd £616, 4th £308
more info
14:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Raasel silk 2 Raasel
    7/2
  • 2nd Amarillo Star silk 1 Amarillo Star
    4/7 F
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    14:10
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    01:43
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,140, 2nd £1,232, 3rd £616, 4th £308
more info
13:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Doc Sportello silk 2 Doc Sportello
    11/2
  • 2nd Firenze Rosa silk 11 Firenze Rosa
    8/1
  • 3rd Secret Potion silk 5 Secret Potion
    5/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    13:40
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    01:53
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
20:25 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Bond Angel silk 2 Bond Angel
    4/1
  • 2nd Oblate silk 9 Oblate
    33/1
  • 3rd Break The Silence silk 8 Break The Silence
    11/4 F
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    20:28
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    02:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
20:10 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Maisie Moo silk 7 Maisie Moo
    10/3 F
  • 2nd Rock In Society silk 3 Rock In Society
    16/1
  • 3rd Global Acclamation silk 4 Global Acclamation
    13/2
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    20:13
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:06
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400
more info
19:55 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Mongolia silk 5 Mongolia
    4/1
  • 2nd Risk Mitigation silk 8 Risk Mitigation
    6/1
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    19:55
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    03:56
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
19:40 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Penarth Pier silk 4 Penarth Pier
    12/1
  • 2nd Three C's silk 7 Three C's
    7/1
  • 2nd Glamorous Crescent silk 2 Glamorous Crescent
    10/1
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    19:44
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:05
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
19:25 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Hareem Queen silk 7 Hareem Queen
    9/4
  • 2nd Sambucca Spirit silk 6 Sambucca Spirit
    16/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    19:26
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    00:57
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £255
more info
19:10 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Dawaaween silk 8 Dawaaween
    2/1 F
  • 2nd Sonnet Rose silk 11 Sonnet Rose
    9/2
  • 3rd Chloellie silk 6 Chloellie
    9/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    19:16
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:05
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,752, 2nd £1,116, 3rd £558, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
18:55 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Saaheq silk 1 Saaheq
    10/3 F
  • 2nd Samovar silk 9 Samovar
    12/1
  • 3rd Magic J silk 2 Magic J
    4/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    18:57
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    00:57
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,208, 2nd £1,550, 3rd £774, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
18:40 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Khuzaam silk 5 Khuzaam
    10/11 F
  • 2nd Lawmaking silk 6 Lawmaking
    8/1
  • 3rd Graphite Storm silk 8 Graphite Storm
    25/1
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    18:42
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:16
  • Prizes:
    Winner £9,338, 2nd £2,796, 3rd £1,398, 4th £699, 5th £350, 6th £176
more info
18:25 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Awa Bomba silk 1 Awa Bomba
    11/10 F
  • 2nd Muqarred silk 2 Muqarred
    4/1
  • 3rd Freedom And Wheat silk 5 Freedom And Wheat
    16/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    18:26
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    02:08
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
18:10 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Impatient silk 7 Impatient
    7/1
  • 2nd Incinerator silk 2 Incinerator
    4/1
  • 3rd Atheeb silk 4 Atheeb
    5/2 F
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    18:11
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:20
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,469, 2nd £1,925, 3rd £962, 4th £481, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
17:55 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Escalade silk 5 Escalade
    33/1
  • 2nd Baadirr silk 1 Baadirr
    11/10 JF
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    17:56
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    02:08
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £255
more info
17:40 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Necoleta silk 12 Necoleta
    7/1
  • 2nd Pearl Jam silk 13 Pearl Jam
    5/2 F
  • 3rd Rosarno silk 5 Rosarno
    4/1
  • Runners:
    14
  • Off Time:
    17:42
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    02:18
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
17:35 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Antunes silk 9 Antunes
    3/1 F
  • 2nd Theatre Legend silk 2 Theatre Legend
    6/1
  • 3rd Captain Moirette silk 4 Captain Moirette
    10/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    17:39
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:47
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,978, 2nd £1,755, 3rd £878, 4th £439, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
17:25 Southwell
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Poeta Brasileiro silk 1 Poeta Brasileiro
    15/8 F
  • 2nd Vallarta silk 8 Vallarta
    11/1
  • 3rd Scandinavian Lady silk 5 Scandinavian Lady
    9/2
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    17:28
  • Going Brief:
    Standard
  • Winning Time:
    01:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,782, 2nd £828, 3rd £414, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
17:20 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Fantasio D'alene silk 5 Fantasio D'alene
    8/15 F
  • 2nd Good Time Jonny silk 7 Good Time Jonny
    8/1
  • 3rd Mighty Tom silk 9 Mighty Tom
    12/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    17:23
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    06:48
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,000, 2nd £2,000, 3rd £1,000, 4th £500, 5th £300, 6th £200
more info
17:15 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Skeetah silk 10 Skeetah
    16/1
  • 2nd Van Gerwen silk 6 Van Gerwen
    15/2
  • 3rd Ebitda silk 3 Ebitda
    14/1
  • 4th Carlovian silk 12 Carlovian
    14/1
  • Runners:
    17
  • Off Time:
    17:19
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,234, 2nd £962, 3rd £481, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
17:10 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Pepper Bay silk 10 Pepper Bay
    1/1 F
  • 2nd Cry Havoc silk 7 Cry Havoc
    20/1
  • 3rd Captivated silk 2 Captivated
    3/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    17:15
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    01:52
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £289
more info
17:05 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ballyvic Boru silk 9 Ballyvic Boru
    11/2
  • 2nd Ecu De La Noverie silk 5 Ecu De La Noverie
    4/1 JF
  • 3rd Sir Egbert silk 6 Sir Egbert
    6/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    17:08
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:47
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,213, 2nd £2,118, 3rd £1,059, 4th £529, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
16:55 Bath
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Manucci silk 7 Manucci
    6/1
  • 2nd Beer With The Boys silk 9 Beer With The Boys
    12/1
  • 3rd Luck Of Clover silk 10 Luck Of Clover
    9/2
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    17:01
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    03:55
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:50 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Allduckornodinner silk 8 Allduckornodinner
    4/1
  • 2nd Robin De Roost silk 10 Robin De Roost
    9/1
  • 3rd Light Bulb silk 11 Light Bulb
    50/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    16:51
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    10:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,199, 2nd £2,400, 3rd £1,200, 4th £601, 5th £360, 6th £240
more info
16:45 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Wrenthorpe silk 10 Wrenthorpe
    9/2
  • 2nd Bellevarde silk 14 Bellevarde
    25/1
  • 3rd Afandem silk 7 Afandem
    14/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    16:46
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    01:42
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,469, 2nd £1,925, 3rd £962, 4th £481, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:40 Kempton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Twilighting silk 12 Twilighting
    10/3
  • 2nd Aiguillette silk 5 Aiguillette
    11/4 F
  • 3rd Carla Koala silk 6 Carla Koala
    66/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    16:43
  • Going Brief:
    Standard / Slow
  • Winning Time:
    01:53
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,105, 2nd £924, 3rd £462, 4th £400, 5th £400, 6th £400, 7th £400, 8th £400
more info
16:35 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jacks Last Hope silk 2 Jacks Last Hope
    13/2
  • 2nd Victarion silk 9 Victarion
    17/2
  • 3rd Justatenner silk 4 Justatenner
    13/2
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    16:35
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    10:12
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,978, 2nd £1,755, 3rd £878, 4th £439, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
16:25 Bath
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Gamesters Icon silk 9 Gamesters Icon
    2/1 F
  • 2nd Capriolette silk 1 Capriolette
    8/1
  • 3rd Vixen silk 6 Vixen
    25/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    16:28
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    02:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:15 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jett silk 1 Jett
    22/1
  • 2nd Alpha Des Obeaux silk 4 Alpha Des Obeaux
    10/3
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    16:16
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    10:41
  • Prizes:
    Winner £24,000, 2nd £8,000, 3rd £4,000, 4th £2,000, 5th £1,200, 6th £800
more info
16:10 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ainsdale silk 3 Ainsdale
    4/7 F
  • 2nd Sermon silk 4 Sermon
    12/1
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    16:10
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,469, 2nd £1,925, 3rd £962, 4th £481, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
16:00 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Crievehill silk 1 Crievehill
    9/4 JF
  • 2nd Kayf Blanco silk 7 Kayf Blanco
    8/1
  • 3rd Ascot De Bruyere silk 3 Ascot De Bruyere
    16/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    16:04
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    07:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £8,187, 2nd £2,404, 3rd £1,202, 4th £601, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
15:50 Bath
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Cochise silk 9 Cochise
    6/1
  • 2nd Land Of Winter silk 8 Land Of Winter
    3/1
  • 3rd Quel Destin silk 3 Quel Destin
    4/5 F
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:51
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:58
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,429, 2nd £1,020, 3rd £510, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
15:45 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jan Maat silk 3 Jan Maat
    2/1
  • 2nd Cool Colonnade silk 1 Cool Colonnade
    10/1
  • Runners:
    4
  • Off Time:
    15:45
  • Going Brief:
    Yielding (Good To Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    08:23
  • Prizes:
    Winner £21,000, 2nd £7,000, 3rd £3,500, 4th £1,750
more info
15:40 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Majestic Dawn silk 4 Majestic Dawn
    9/4 F
  • 2nd Junooh silk 10 Junooh
    4/1
  • 3rd Skyman silk 9 Skyman
    3/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    15:42
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    03:40
  • Prizes:
    Winner £9,338, 2nd £2,796, 3rd £1,398, 4th £699, 5th £350, 6th £176
more info
15:30 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jatiluwih silk 1 Jatiluwih
    11/2
  • 2nd West Cork silk 9 West Cork
    6/5 F
  • 3rd Young Bull silk 10 Young Bull
    20/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:36
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    07:31
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,224, 2nd £1,240, 3rd £620, 4th £310
more info
15:20 Bath
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Sapa Inca silk 9 Sapa Inca
    7/2
  • 2nd Hulcote silk 5 Hulcote
    16/1
  • 3rd Dance Legend silk 4 Dance Legend
    10/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    15:20
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:09
  • Prizes:
    Winner £22,684, 2nd £8,600, 3rd £4,304, 4th £2,144, 5th £1,076, 6th £540
more info
15:10 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Conron silk 3 Conron
    7/1
  • 2nd Le Vagabond silk 15 Le Vagabond
    14/1
  • 3rd Ellie Mac silk 7 Ellie Mac
    10/1
  • 4th Lucky Road silk 13 Lucky Road
    13/2
  • Runners:
    16
  • Off Time:
    15:11
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    08:25
  • Prizes:
    Winner £10,800, 2nd £3,600, 3rd £1,800, 4th £900, 5th £539, 6th £360
more info
15:05 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st She's A Unicorn silk 5 She's A Unicorn
    20/1
  • 2nd Ambyfaeirvine silk 7 Ambyfaeirvine
    16/1
  • 3rd Jungle Book silk 8 Jungle Book
    3/1 F
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:05
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    02:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £300, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
more info
14:55 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Sam Spinner silk 4 Sam Spinner
    5/4
  • 2nd Beakstown silk 1 Beakstown
    10/11 F
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    14:55
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    07:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,504, 2nd £1,322, 3rd £661, 4th £350, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
14:45 Bath
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Midnights Legacy silk 6 Midnights Legacy
    11/2
  • 2nd Salamanca School silk 9 Salamanca School
    6/1
  • 3rd Herman Hesse silk 4 Herman Hesse
    3/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    14:46
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    03:33
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,140, 2nd £1,232, 3rd £616, 4th £308
more info
14:35 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Shumaker silk 7 Shumaker
    11/8 F
  • 2nd Dawson's Cottage silk 11 Dawson's Cottage
    7/1
  • 3rd Let The Heirs Walk silk 1 Let The Heirs Walk
    8/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    14:35
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    06:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,199, 2nd £2,400, 3rd £1,200, 4th £601, 5th £360, 6th £240
more info
14:30 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st So I Told You silk 9 So I Told You
    1/2 F
  • 2nd Magic Dust silk 6 Magic Dust
    8/1
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    14:34
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    02:35
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £289
more info
14:20 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Maria Magdalena silk 1 Maria Magdalena
    8/15 F
  • 2nd Burnage Boy silk 3 Burnage Boy
    16/1
  • 3rd Uncle Norman silk 9 Uncle Norman
    9/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    14:20
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,163, 2nd £1,222, 3rd £611, 4th £350
more info
14:10 Bath
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Raasel silk 2 Raasel
    7/2
  • 2nd Amarillo Star silk 1 Amarillo Star
    4/7 F
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    14:10
  • Going Brief:
    Soft
  • Winning Time:
    01:43
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,140, 2nd £1,232, 3rd £616, 4th £308
more info
14:05 Punchestown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Beacon Edge silk 2 Beacon Edge
    4/6 F
  • 2nd Mystery Stowaway silk 18 Mystery Stowaway
    20/1
  • 3rd Ego Des Mottes silk 4 Ego Des Mottes
    7/2
  • Runners:
    19
  • Off Time:
    14:05
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
  • Winning Time:
    06:46
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,800, 2nd £2,600, 3rd £1,300, 4th £650, 5th £390, 6th £260
more info
13:55 Nottingham
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Zegalo silk 11 Zegalo
    8/13 F
  • 2nd Phoenix Aquilus silk 6 Phoenix Aquilus
    66/1
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    13:56
  • Going Brief:
    Heavy
  • Winning Time:
    02:37
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,881, 2nd £1,155, 3rd £577, 4th £289
more info
13:50 Wetherby
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Lady Shanawell silk 9 Lady Shanawell
    11/2
  • 2nd Paricolor silk 7 Paricolor
    12/1
  • 3rd George Ridsdale silk 4 George Ridsdale
    20/1
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    13:50
  • Going Brief:
    Good to Soft
  • Winning Time:
    05:54
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,163, 2nd £1,222, 3rd £611, 4th £350, 5th £350, 6th £350, 7th £350, 8th £350
more info
13:40 Bath
<