Cheltenham Festival Day 1
  • Cheltenham Festival Day 1
  • Cheltenham Festival Day 2
  • Cheltenham Festival Day 3
  • Cheltenham Festival Day 4

Horse Racing Results - Thursday, 5th August 2021

Doncaster (6 Races)

20:25
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Moon Daisy silk 11 Moon Daisy
    3/1 F
  • 2nd Vindolanda silk 1 Vindolanda
    16/1
  • 3rd Amir Kabir silk 5 Amir Kabir
    5/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    20:26
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    02:32
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
19:53
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Corbulo silk 11 Corbulo
    7/2 JF
  • 2nd Hms President silk 2 Hms President
    9/2
  • 3rd Fierospeed silk 8 Fierospeed
    12/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    19:54
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    02:08
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
19:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Bake silk 7 Bake
    9/2
  • 2nd Tahitian Prince silk 2 Tahitian Prince
    11/1
  • 3rd Dalanijujo silk 3 Dalanijujo
    14/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    19:22
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    01:37
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
18:48
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Foxtrot Sizzler silk 10 Foxtrot Sizzler
    3/1 F
  • 2nd Global Acclaim silk 11 Global Acclaim
    25/1
  • 3rd Revolutionise silk 3 Revolutionise
    16/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    18:50
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    01:24
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
18:13
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Night Of Romance silk 12 Night Of Romance
    7/2 F
  • 2nd Marks Bear silk 8 Marks Bear
    20/1
  • 3rd Akkeringa silk 10 Akkeringa
    5/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    18:14
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    01:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
17:42
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Tenaya Canyon silk 4 Tenaya Canyon
    9/2
  • 2nd Copper Knight silk 1 Copper Knight
    9/1
  • 3rd Autumn Flight silk 5 Autumn Flight
    17/2
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    17:42
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    00:58
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More

Sandown (6 Races)

20:07
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Biggles silk 6 Biggles
    11/4
  • 2nd Prince Of Bel Lir silk 7 Prince Of Bel Lir
    7/4 F
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    20:08
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:32
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,752, 2nd £2,231, 3rd £1,116, 4th £558, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
19:37
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Crema Inglesa silk 9 Crema Inglesa
    10/1
  • 2nd Maysong silk 4 Maysong
    16/1
  • 3rd Dark Spec silk 1 Dark Spec
    5/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    19:38
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,672, 2nd £1,724, 3rd £862, 4th £431, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
19:02
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Rewired silk 6 Rewired
    3/1
  • 2nd Farhan silk 5 Farhan
    15/2
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    19:02
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    02:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,443, 2nd £3,021, 3rd £1,511, 4th £755, 5th £378, 6th £189
More
18:27
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Westover silk 6 Westover
    2/1
  • 2nd Bullet Force silk 2 Bullet Force
    11/8 F
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    18:28
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:50
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,400, 2nd £2,535, 3rd £1,268, 4th £634
More
17:57
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Amanda Hug'N'Kiss silk 5 Amanda Hug'N'Kiss
    7/4 F
  • 2nd Silky Wilkie silk 4 Silky Wilkie
    11/4
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    18:00
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:03
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,400, 2nd £2,535, 3rd £1,268, 4th £634
More
17:27
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Bad Company silk 4 Bad Company
    11/4 F
  • 2nd Arctic Emperor silk 3 Arctic Emperor
    7/2
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    17:27
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    02:12
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,517, 2nd £2,259, 3rd £1,129, 4th £565, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More

Sligo (7 Races)

19:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Nos Na Gaoithe silk 13 Nos Na Gaoithe
    30/100 F
  • 2nd Diamondinthemud silk 6 Diamondinthemud
    40/1
  • 3rd Belle Na Bann silk 4 Belle Na Bann
    50/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    19:45
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:33
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,795, 2nd £1,866, 3rd £884, 4th £393, 5th £196, 6th £98
More
19:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Tecumseh Sherman silk 6 Tecumseh Sherman
    11/4 F
  • 2nd Pump Road silk 10 Pump Road
    3/1
  • 3rd Guido Reni silk 11 Guido Reni
    9/2
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    19:10
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    05:09
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,638, 2nd £2,460, 3rd £1,165, 4th £518, 5th £259, 6th £129
More
18:35
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Arctic Warrior silk 2 Arctic Warrior
    1/4 F
  • 2nd Moakland silk 6 Moakland
    8/1
  • 3rd Coastguard Station silk 4 Coastguard Station
    40/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    18:35
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    05:14
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
18:05
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st John Adams silk 5 John Adams
    3/1
  • 2nd Bloodstone silk 1 Bloodstone
    11/2
  • 3rd Worth Presenting silk 9 Worth Presenting
    50/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    18:06
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    06:26
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
17:35
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Attitash silk 10 Attitash
    13/8 F
  • 2nd Vischio silk 13 Vischio
    18/1
  • 3rd Kitty Galore silk 1 Kitty Galore
    6/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    17:35
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
17:00
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st The Little Yank silk 1 The Little Yank
    /
  • 2nd Mars Harper silk 3 Mars Harper
    9/2 JF
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    17:00
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:06
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,638, 2nd £2,460, 3rd £1,165, 4th £518, 5th £259, 6th £129
More
16:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Faith Du Val silk 4 Faith Du Val
    9/4
  • 2nd Hophornbeam silk 6 Hophornbeam
    5/1
  • 3rd Shannon Gray silk 12 Shannon Gray
    25/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    16:30
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:11
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More

Leopardstown (8 Races)

19:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Harvest Bow silk 11 Harvest Bow
    28/1
  • 2nd Mountain Fox silk 10 Mountain Fox
    11/1
  • 3rd Presto silk 1 Presto
    15/2
  • Runners:
    15
  • Off Time:
    19:30
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    03:27
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,058, 2nd £1,951, 3rd £924, 4th £411, 5th £205, 6th £103
More
18:55
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Dawn Tapper silk 21 Dawn Tapper
    22/1
  • 2nd Jazzelle silk 20 Jazzelle
    9/1
  • 3rd Harbanaker silk 9 Harbanaker
    6/1
  • 4th Aussie Valentine silk 15 Aussie Valentine
    10/1
  • Runners:
    17
  • Off Time:
    18:56
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    02:02
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,531, 2nd £1,781, 3rd £844, 4th £375, 5th £188, 6th £94
More
18:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Court Of Appeal silk 6 Court Of Appeal
    22/1
  • 2nd Chacha Dancer silk 18 Chacha Dancer
    22/1
  • 3rd Kaaranah silk 7 Kaaranah
    3/1 F
  • 4th Estoppel silk 10 Estoppel
    28/1
  • Runners:
    22
  • Off Time:
    18:21
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    02:00
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,531, 2nd £1,781, 3rd £844, 4th £375, 5th £188, 6th £94
More
17:50
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Collins Street silk 4 Collins Street
    9/2 F
  • 2nd Breaker Of Chains silk 10 Breaker Of Chains
    9/1
  • 3rd Handel silk 7 Handel
    /
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    17:50
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:58
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,902, 2nd £2,545, 3rd £1,205, 4th £536, 5th £268, 6th £134
More
17:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Tarnawa silk 5 Tarnawa
    1/2 F
  • 2nd Silence Please silk 4 Silence Please
    13/2
  • 3rd Hector De Maris silk 7 Hector De Maris
    12/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    17:21
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    02:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £26,339, 2nd £8,482, 3rd £4,018, 4th £1,786, 5th £893, 6th £446
More
16:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Mctigue silk 6 Mctigue
    11/2
  • 2nd Chicago Soldier silk 2 Chicago Soldier
    6/1
  • 3rd Mannix silk 5 Mannix
    6/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    16:45
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £8,692, 2nd £2,799, 3rd £1,326, 4th £589, 5th £295, 6th £147
More
16:15
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Cactus Tree silk 20 Cactus Tree
    12/1
  • 2nd All Things Bright silk 15 All Things Bright
    4/1 F
  • 3rd Drish Hero silk 7 Drish Hero
    14/1
  • 4th Tai Sing Yeh silk 13 Tai Sing Yeh
    12/1
  • Runners:
    16
  • Off Time:
    16:19
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:32
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,531, 2nd £1,781, 3rd £844, 4th £375, 5th £188, 6th £94
More
15:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Woodrow silk 7 Woodrow
    12/1
  • 2nd Fly Girl silk 12 Fly Girl
    9/1
  • 3rd Misterio silk 3 Misterio
    6/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:53
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:31
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More

Yarmouth (7 Races)

17:15
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Heer's Sadie silk 6 Heer's Sadie
    11/4 F
  • 2nd Legende D'Art silk 2 Legende D'Art
    100/30
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    17:16
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:13
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
16:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Desert Gulf silk 3 Desert Gulf
    2/1 F
  • 2nd Castana Dia silk 6 Castana Dia
    9/4
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    16:40
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:12
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
16:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Maajdah silk 4 Maajdah
    6/5 F
  • 2nd Farhh To Shy silk 1 Farhh To Shy
    2/1
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    16:11
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:13
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,672, 2nd £1,724, 3rd £862, 4th £431
More
15:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Shyjack silk 1 Shyjack
    4/1
  • 2nd Lady Dauphin silk 2 Lady Dauphin
    2/1 F
  • 3rd Send In The Clouds silk 3 Send In The Clouds
    4/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    15:40
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:57
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Super Proud silk 1 Super Proud
    4/7 F
  • Runners:
    3
  • Off Time:
    15:10
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    02:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
14:40
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Rizg silk 9 Rizg
    4/1
  • 2nd Dig Two silk 1 Dig Two
    4/5 F
  • 3rd City Runner silk 2 City Runner
    11/2
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    14:40
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:13
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,400, 2nd £2,535, 3rd £1,268, 4th £634
More
14:10
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Boy In The Bar silk 3 Boy In The Bar
    9/2
  • 2nd Lucayan silk 6 Lucayan
    15/8 F
  • 3rd Piranhadrama silk 12 Piranhadrama
    33/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    14:11
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:39
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More

Redcar (8 Races)

16:53
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Gift Of Raaj silk 3 Gift Of Raaj
    17/2
  • 2nd Rainbow's Gift silk 8 Rainbow's Gift
    11/4
  • 3rd De Mazzaro silk 6 De Mazzaro
    11/5 F
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    16:53
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    03:04
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
16:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Sea La Rosa silk 2 Sea La Rosa
    11/4
  • Runners:
    3
  • Off Time:
    16:20
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    02:06
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,480, 2nd £3,042, 3rd £1,522, 4th £761
More
15:50
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Machree silk 5 Machree
    11/4
  • 2nd Not On Your Nellie silk 3 Not On Your Nellie
    4/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    15:52
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    00:56
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Aquaman silk 5 Aquaman
    5/6 F
  • 2nd Scottish Summit silk 2 Scottish Summit
    5/2
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    15:20
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    01:21
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,480, 2nd £3,042, 3rd £1,522, 4th £761
More
14:50
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ulshaw Bridge silk 2 Ulshaw Bridge
    14/1
  • 2nd Sweet Believer silk 3 Sweet Believer
    10/11 F
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    14:53
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    01:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
14:20
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Jack Daniel silk 9 Jack Daniel
    25/1
  • 2nd As If By Chance silk 5 As If By Chance
    11/2
  • 3rd Willard Creek silk 11 Willard Creek
    14/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    14:21
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    01:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,888, 2nd £1,825, 3rd £913, 4th £456
More
13:45
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Absolute Dream silk 4 Absolute Dream
    100/30
  • 2nd She's A Deva silk 20 She's A Deva
    10/1
  • 3rd Muatadel silk 11 Muatadel
    16/1
  • 4th Sixcor silk 10 Sixcor
    20/1
  • Runners:
    19
  • Off Time:
    13:46
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    01:09
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
13:15
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Act Of Passion silk 5 Act Of Passion
    20/1
  • 2nd Ey Up Its Jazz silk 2 Ey Up Its Jazz
    22/1
  • 3rd Rhinoplasty silk 9 Rhinoplasty
    9/2
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    13:15
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    01:09
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,240, 2nd £1,521, 3rd £761, 4th £380, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More

Brighton (7 Races)

16:00
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Porterinthejungle silk 6 Porterinthejungle
    3/1
  • 2nd Fieldsman silk 3 Fieldsman
    22/1
  • 3rd Glasvegas silk 1 Glasvegas
    9/2
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    16:00
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:21
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Rhyme Scheme silk 1 Rhyme Scheme
    6/5 F
  • 2nd Deeds Not Words silk 7 Deeds Not Words
    18/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    15:30
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:00
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st He's Our Star silk 5 He's Our Star
    15/2
  • 2nd Mostallim silk 4 Mostallim
    15/8 F
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    15:01
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:35
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
14:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ravens Ark silk 4 Ravens Ark
    9/5 F
  • 2nd Contingency Fee silk 6 Contingency Fee
    12/1
  • 3rd Squelch silk 1 Squelch
    10/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    14:31
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    02:29
  • Prizes:
    Winner £9,160, 2nd £4,298, 3rd £2,147, 4th £1,075, 5th £536, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
14:00
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Big Boy Bobby silk 2 Big Boy Bobby
    5/6 F
  • 2nd Fascinating Shadow silk 4 Fascinating Shadow
    12/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    14:00
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    02:02
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,240, 2nd £1,521, 3rd £761, 4th £380, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
13:30
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Rawyaan silk 1 Rawyaan
    17/2
  • 2nd Turn Back Time silk 4 Turn Back Time
    100/30
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    13:30
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,510, 2nd £1,648, 3rd £824, 4th £412
More
13:00
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Kath's Toyboy silk 2 Kath's Toyboy
    100/30
  • 2nd Wings Of A Dove silk 1 Wings Of A Dove
    5/4 F
  • Runners:
    4
  • Off Time:
    13:00
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:02
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,888, 2nd £1,825, 3rd £913, 4th £456, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300
More
20:25 Doncaster
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Moon Daisy silk 11 Moon Daisy
    3/1 F
  • 2nd Vindolanda silk 1 Vindolanda
    16/1
  • 3rd Amir Kabir silk 5 Amir Kabir
    5/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    20:26
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    02:32
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
20:07 Sandown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Biggles silk 6 Biggles
    11/4
  • 2nd Prince Of Bel Lir silk 7 Prince Of Bel Lir
    7/4 F
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    20:08
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:32
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,752, 2nd £2,231, 3rd £1,116, 4th £558, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
19:53 Doncaster
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Corbulo silk 11 Corbulo
    7/2 JF
  • 2nd Hms President silk 2 Hms President
    9/2
  • 3rd Fierospeed silk 8 Fierospeed
    12/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    19:54
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    02:08
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
19:45 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Nos Na Gaoithe silk 13 Nos Na Gaoithe
    30/100 F
  • 2nd Diamondinthemud silk 6 Diamondinthemud
    40/1
  • 3rd Belle Na Bann silk 4 Belle Na Bann
    50/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    19:45
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:33
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,795, 2nd £1,866, 3rd £884, 4th £393, 5th £196, 6th £98
More
19:37 Sandown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Crema Inglesa silk 9 Crema Inglesa
    10/1
  • 2nd Maysong silk 4 Maysong
    16/1
  • 3rd Dark Spec silk 1 Dark Spec
    5/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    19:38
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,672, 2nd £1,724, 3rd £862, 4th £431, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
19:30 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Harvest Bow silk 11 Harvest Bow
    28/1
  • 2nd Mountain Fox silk 10 Mountain Fox
    11/1
  • 3rd Presto silk 1 Presto
    15/2
  • Runners:
    15
  • Off Time:
    19:30
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    03:27
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,058, 2nd £1,951, 3rd £924, 4th £411, 5th £205, 6th £103
More
19:20 Doncaster
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Bake silk 7 Bake
    9/2
  • 2nd Tahitian Prince silk 2 Tahitian Prince
    11/1
  • 3rd Dalanijujo silk 3 Dalanijujo
    14/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    19:22
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    01:37
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
19:10 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Tecumseh Sherman silk 6 Tecumseh Sherman
    11/4 F
  • 2nd Pump Road silk 10 Pump Road
    3/1
  • 3rd Guido Reni silk 11 Guido Reni
    9/2
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    19:10
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    05:09
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,638, 2nd £2,460, 3rd £1,165, 4th £518, 5th £259, 6th £129
More
19:02 Sandown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Rewired silk 6 Rewired
    3/1
  • 2nd Farhan silk 5 Farhan
    15/2
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    19:02
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    02:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,443, 2nd £3,021, 3rd £1,511, 4th £755, 5th £378, 6th £189
More
18:55 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Dawn Tapper silk 21 Dawn Tapper
    22/1
  • 2nd Jazzelle silk 20 Jazzelle
    9/1
  • 3rd Harbanaker silk 9 Harbanaker
    6/1
  • 4th Aussie Valentine silk 15 Aussie Valentine
    10/1
  • Runners:
    17
  • Off Time:
    18:56
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    02:02
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,531, 2nd £1,781, 3rd £844, 4th £375, 5th £188, 6th £94
More
18:48 Doncaster
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Foxtrot Sizzler silk 10 Foxtrot Sizzler
    3/1 F
  • 2nd Global Acclaim silk 11 Global Acclaim
    25/1
  • 3rd Revolutionise silk 3 Revolutionise
    16/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    18:50
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    01:24
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
18:35 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Arctic Warrior silk 2 Arctic Warrior
    1/4 F
  • 2nd Moakland silk 6 Moakland
    8/1
  • 3rd Coastguard Station silk 4 Coastguard Station
    40/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    18:35
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    05:14
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
18:27 Sandown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Westover silk 6 Westover
    2/1
  • 2nd Bullet Force silk 2 Bullet Force
    11/8 F
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    18:28
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:50
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,400, 2nd £2,535, 3rd £1,268, 4th £634
More
18:20 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Court Of Appeal silk 6 Court Of Appeal
    22/1
  • 2nd Chacha Dancer silk 18 Chacha Dancer
    22/1
  • 3rd Kaaranah silk 7 Kaaranah
    3/1 F
  • 4th Estoppel silk 10 Estoppel
    28/1
  • Runners:
    22
  • Off Time:
    18:21
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    02:00
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,531, 2nd £1,781, 3rd £844, 4th £375, 5th £188, 6th £94
More
18:13 Doncaster
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Night Of Romance silk 12 Night Of Romance
    7/2 F
  • 2nd Marks Bear silk 8 Marks Bear
    20/1
  • 3rd Akkeringa silk 10 Akkeringa
    5/1
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    18:14
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    01:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
18:05 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st John Adams silk 5 John Adams
    3/1
  • 2nd Bloodstone silk 1 Bloodstone
    11/2
  • 3rd Worth Presenting silk 9 Worth Presenting
    50/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    18:06
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    06:26
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
17:57 Sandown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Amanda Hug'N'Kiss silk 5 Amanda Hug'N'Kiss
    7/4 F
  • 2nd Silky Wilkie silk 4 Silky Wilkie
    11/4
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    18:00
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    01:03
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,400, 2nd £2,535, 3rd £1,268, 4th £634
More
17:50 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Collins Street silk 4 Collins Street
    9/2 F
  • 2nd Breaker Of Chains silk 10 Breaker Of Chains
    9/1
  • 3rd Handel silk 7 Handel
    /
  • Runners:
    12
  • Off Time:
    17:50
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:58
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,902, 2nd £2,545, 3rd £1,205, 4th £536, 5th £268, 6th £134
More
17:42 Doncaster
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Tenaya Canyon silk 4 Tenaya Canyon
    9/2
  • 2nd Copper Knight silk 1 Copper Knight
    9/1
  • 3rd Autumn Flight silk 5 Autumn Flight
    17/2
  • Runners:
    10
  • Off Time:
    17:42
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD (Good to firm in places; 7.6)
  • Winning Time:
    00:58
  • Prizes:
    Winner £25,770, 2nd £12,085, 3rd £6,045, 4th £3,020, 5th £1,510, 6th £755
More
17:35 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Attitash silk 10 Attitash
    13/8 F
  • 2nd Vischio silk 13 Vischio
    18/1
  • 3rd Kitty Galore silk 1 Kitty Galore
    6/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    17:35
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
17:27 Sandown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Bad Company silk 4 Bad Company
    11/4 F
  • 2nd Arctic Emperor silk 3 Arctic Emperor
    7/2
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    17:27
  • Going Brief:
    Round - GOOD (Good to soft in places; 6.7) changed to GOOD TO SOFT (Good in places) after Race 1 (5.
  • Winning Time:
    02:12
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,517, 2nd £2,259, 3rd £1,129, 4th £565, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
17:20 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Tarnawa silk 5 Tarnawa
    1/2 F
  • 2nd Silence Please silk 4 Silence Please
    13/2
  • 3rd Hector De Maris silk 7 Hector De Maris
    12/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    17:21
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    02:36
  • Prizes:
    Winner £26,339, 2nd £8,482, 3rd £4,018, 4th £1,786, 5th £893, 6th £446
More
17:15 Yarmouth
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Heer's Sadie silk 6 Heer's Sadie
    11/4 F
  • 2nd Legende D'Art silk 2 Legende D'Art
    100/30
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    17:16
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:13
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
17:00 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st The Little Yank silk 1 The Little Yank
    /
  • 2nd Mars Harper silk 3 Mars Harper
    9/2 JF
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    17:00
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:06
  • Prizes:
    Winner £7,638, 2nd £2,460, 3rd £1,165, 4th £518, 5th £259, 6th £129
More
16:53 Redcar
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Gift Of Raaj silk 3 Gift Of Raaj
    17/2
  • 2nd Rainbow's Gift silk 8 Rainbow's Gift
    11/4
  • 3rd De Mazzaro silk 6 De Mazzaro
    11/5 F
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    16:53
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    03:04
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
16:45 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Mctigue silk 6 Mctigue
    11/2
  • 2nd Chicago Soldier silk 2 Chicago Soldier
    6/1
  • 3rd Mannix silk 5 Mannix
    6/1
  • Runners:
    8
  • Off Time:
    16:45
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:44
  • Prizes:
    Winner £8,692, 2nd £2,799, 3rd £1,326, 4th £589, 5th £295, 6th £147
More
16:40 Yarmouth
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Desert Gulf silk 3 Desert Gulf
    2/1 F
  • 2nd Castana Dia silk 6 Castana Dia
    9/4
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    16:40
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:12
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
16:30 Sligo
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Faith Du Val silk 4 Faith Du Val
    9/4
  • 2nd Hophornbeam silk 6 Hophornbeam
    5/1
  • 3rd Shannon Gray silk 12 Shannon Gray
    25/1
  • Runners:
    13
  • Off Time:
    16:30
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING (Good to yielding in places) changed to YIELDING after Race 3 (5.35)
  • Winning Time:
    04:11
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
16:20 Redcar
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Sea La Rosa silk 2 Sea La Rosa
    11/4
  • Runners:
    3
  • Off Time:
    16:20
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    02:06
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,480, 2nd £3,042, 3rd £1,522, 4th £761
More
16:15 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Cactus Tree silk 20 Cactus Tree
    12/1
  • 2nd All Things Bright silk 15 All Things Bright
    4/1 F
  • 3rd Drish Hero silk 7 Drish Hero
    14/1
  • 4th Tai Sing Yeh silk 13 Tai Sing Yeh
    12/1
  • Runners:
    16
  • Off Time:
    16:19
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:32
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,531, 2nd £1,781, 3rd £844, 4th £375, 5th £188, 6th £94
More
16:10 Yarmouth
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Maajdah silk 4 Maajdah
    6/5 F
  • 2nd Farhh To Shy silk 1 Farhh To Shy
    2/1
  • Runners:
    5
  • Off Time:
    16:11
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:13
  • Prizes:
    Winner £3,672, 2nd £1,724, 3rd £862, 4th £431
More
16:00 Brighton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Porterinthejungle silk 6 Porterinthejungle
    3/1
  • 2nd Fieldsman silk 3 Fieldsman
    22/1
  • 3rd Glasvegas silk 1 Glasvegas
    9/2
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    16:00
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:21
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:50 Redcar
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Machree silk 5 Machree
    11/4
  • 2nd Not On Your Nellie silk 3 Not On Your Nellie
    4/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    15:52
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    00:56
  • Prizes:
    Winner £4,590, 2nd £2,155, 3rd £1,078, 4th £539, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:45 Leopardstown
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Woodrow silk 7 Woodrow
    12/1
  • 2nd Fly Girl silk 12 Fly Girl
    9/1
  • 3rd Misterio silk 3 Misterio
    6/1
  • Runners:
    11
  • Off Time:
    15:53
  • Going Brief:
    YIELDING changed to YIELDING TO SOFT after Race 3 (4.45) changed to SOFT after Race 5 (5.50)
  • Winning Time:
    01:31
  • Prizes:
    Winner £5,268, 2nd £1,696, 3rd £804, 4th £357, 5th £179, 6th £89
More
15:40 Yarmouth
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Shyjack silk 1 Shyjack
    4/1
  • 2nd Lady Dauphin silk 2 Lady Dauphin
    2/1 F
  • 3rd Send In The Clouds silk 3 Send In The Clouds
    4/1
  • Runners:
    9
  • Off Time:
    15:40
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    01:57
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:30 Brighton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Rhyme Scheme silk 1 Rhyme Scheme
    6/5 F
  • 2nd Deeds Not Words silk 7 Deeds Not Words
    18/1
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    15:30
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:22
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:20 Redcar
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Aquaman silk 5 Aquaman
    5/6 F
  • 2nd Scottish Summit silk 2 Scottish Summit
    5/2
  • Runners:
    6
  • Off Time:
    15:20
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD
  • Winning Time:
    01:21
  • Prizes:
    Winner £6,480, 2nd £3,042, 3rd £1,522, 4th £761
More
15:10 Yarmouth
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Super Proud silk 1 Super Proud
    4/7 F
  • Runners:
    3
  • Off Time:
    15:10
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.2)
  • Winning Time:
    02:10
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
15:00 Brighton
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st He's Our Star silk 5 He's Our Star
    15/2
  • 2nd Mostallim silk 4 Mostallim
    15/8 F
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    15:01
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD TO FIRM (Watered; 7.4)
  • Winning Time:
    01:35
  • Prizes:
    Winner £2,700, 2nd £1,268, 3rd £634, 4th £317, 5th £300, 6th £300, 7th £300, 8th £300
More
14:50 Redcar
Full Results arrow-right
  • 1st Ulshaw Bridge silk 2 Ulshaw Bridge
    14/1
  • 2nd Sweet Believer silk 3 Sweet Believer
    10/11 F
  • Runners:
    7
  • Off Time:
    14:53
  • Going Brief:
    GOOD